U.S. Soccer

Hi-Pod Streaming Schedule

DateMatchupStream Start TimeWatch Now!
July 11, 2010 U-15/16 CASL Chelsea FC Academy vs. Cal Odyssey 10 a.m. PT COMPLETED
July 11, 2010 U-15/16 Internationals vs. Baltimore Bays Chelsea 12 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 11, 2010 U-15/16 Chicago Fire vs. Sockers FC 2 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 11, 2010 U-15/16 De Anza Force vs. D.C. United 4 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 12, 2010 U-17/18 Baltimore Bays Chelsea vs. Concorde Fire 10 a.m. PT COMPLETED
July 12, 2010 U-17/18 Vardar vs. Real So Cal 12 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 12, 2010 U-17/18 FC Dallas vs. Crossfire Premier 2 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 12, 2010 U-17/18 CASL Chelsea FC Academy vs. Derby County Wolves 4 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 13, 2010 U-15/16 Baltimore Bays Chelsea vs. CASL Chelsea FC Academy 10 a.m. PT COMPLETED
July 13, 2010 U-15/16 Cal Odyssey vs. Internationals 12 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 13, 2010 U-15/16 D.C. United vs. Chicago Fire 2 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 13, 2010 U-15/16 Sockers FC vs. De Anza Force 4 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 14, 2010 U-17/18 Derby County Wolves vs. FC Dallas 10 a.m. PT COMPLETED
July 14, 2010 U-17/18 Crossfire Premier vs. CASL Chelsea FC Academy 12 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 14, 2010 U-17/18 Real So Cal vs. Baltimore Bays Chelsea 2 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 14, 2010 U-17/18 Concorde Fire vs. Vardar 4 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 15, 2010 U-15/16 CASL Chelsea FC Academy vs. Internationals 10 a.m. PT COMPLETED
July 15, 2010 U-15/16 Baltimore Bays Chelsea vs. Cal Odyssey 12 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 15, 2010 U-15/16 Chicago Fire vs. De Anza Force 2 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 15, 2010 U-15/16 D.C. United vs. Sockers FC 4 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 16, 2010 U-17/18 Concorde Fire vs. Real So Cal 10 a.m. PT COMPLETED
July 16, 2010 U-17/18 Vardar vs. Baltimore Bays Chelsea 12 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 16, 2010 U-17/18 Crossfire Premier vs. Derby County Wolves 2 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 16, 2010 U-17/18 CASL Chelsea FC Academy vs. FC Dallas 4 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 17, 2010 7th Place: U-15/16 CASL Chelsea FC Academy vs. D.C. United 10 a.m. PT COMPLETED
July 17, 2010 5th Place: U-15/16 Sockers FC vs. Internationals 12 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 17, 2010 3rd Place: U-15/16 Baltimore Bays Chelsea vs. De Anza Force 2 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 17, 2010 Championship: U-15/16 Chicago Fire vs. Cal Odyssey 4 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 18, 2010 7th Place: U-17/18 Concorde Fire vs. Derby County Wolves 10 a.m. PT COMPLETED
July 18, 2010 5th Place: U-17/18 FC Dallas vs. Baltimore Bays Chelsea 12 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 18, 2010 3rd Place: U-17/18 Real So Cal vs. CASL Chelsea FC Academy 2 p.m. PT COMPLETED
July 18, 2010 Championship: U-17/18 Crossfire Premier vs. Vardar 4 p.m. PT COMPLETED
×