US SoccerUS Soccer

Women's Nike Friendlies - Comlete Schedule



Wednesday, September 19
Date Time (PT) Location Participants
Sept. 19 6:30 p.m. Field 2 U-17 Arsenal vs. U-17 Irvine Strikers
Sept. 19 6:30 p.m. Field 3 U-17 Real So Cal vs. U-17 Slammers

Thursday, September 20
Date Time (PT) Location Participants
Sept. 20 11:00 a.m. Field 3 U-16 Arsenal vs. U-16 Crossfire
Sept. 20 11: 00 a.m. Field 5 U-15 Concorde Fire vs. U-15 Real So Cal
Sept. 20 11:30 a.m. Field 2 U-17 Seacoast United
vs. U-17 Surf
Sept. 20 11:30 a.m. Field 4 U-15 Eclipse vs. U-15 Slammers
Sept. 20 1:00 p.m. Field 1 U-14 Girls National Team vs. U-16 Texans
Sept. 20 1:00 p.m. Field 3 U-17 Real So Cal vs. U-17 Eclipse
Sept. 20 1:00 p.m. Field 5 U-15 Lonestar vs. U-15 Surf
Sept. 20 1:30 p.m. Field 2 U-17 Crossfire vs. U-17 Arsenal
Sept. 20 1:30 p.m. Field 4 U-16 Slammers vs. U-16 Sereno
Sept. 20 3:00 p.m. Field 1 U-15 Girls National Team vs. U-17 Slammers
Sept. 20 3:00 p.m. Field 3 U-16 Surf vs. U-16 Vardar
Sept. 20 3:00 p.m. Field 5 U-15 Seacoast United vs. U-15 Sereno
Sept. 20 3:30 p.m. Field 2 U-17 Irvine Strikers vs. U-17 Texans
Sept. 20 3:30 p.m. Field 4 U-16 Real So Cal vs. U-16 Mustang

Friday, September 21
Date Time (ET) Location Participants
Sept. 21 10:30 a.m. Field 2 U-15 Real So Cal vs. U-15 Lonestar
Sept. 21 11:00 a.m. Field 3 U-16 Crossfire vs. U-16 Texans
Sept. 21 1:00 p.m. Field 1 U-14 Girls National Team vs. U-16 Sereno
Sept. 21 3:00 p.m. Field 3 U-15 Slammers vs. U-15 Seacoast United
Sept. 21 3:30 p.m. Field 2 U-17 Crossfire vs. U-17 Seacoast United
Sept. 21 3:30 p.m. Field 4 U-16 Vardar vs. U-16 Arsenal

Saturday, September 22
Date Time (ET) Location Participants
Sept. 22 9:30 a.m. Field 2 U-15 Surf vs. U-15 Concorde Fire
Sept. 22 10:00 a.m. Field 3 U-16 Mustang
vs. U-16 Surf
Sept. 22 12:00 p.m. Field 1 U-17 Texans vs. U-15 Girl's National Team
Sept. 22 2:00 p.m. Field 3 U-15 Sereno vs. U-15 Eclipse
Sept. 22 2:30 p.m. Field 4 U-17 Surf vs. U-17 Eclipse

Sunday, September 23
Date Time (ET) Location Participants
Sept. 23 8:00 a.m. Field 1 U-15 Girls National Team vs. U-17 Crossfire
Sept. 23 8:00 a.m. Field 2 U-16 Texans
vs. U-16 Real So Cal
Sept. 23 8:00 a.m. Field 3 U-15 Lonestar vs. U-15 Concorde Fire
Sept. 23 8:00 a.m. Field 4 U-17 Eclipse vs. U-17 Seacoast United
Sept. 23 8:00 a.m. Field 5 U-16 Vardar
vs. U-16 Slammers
Sept. 23 8:00 a.m. Field 6 U-15 Surf vs. U-15 Sereno
Sept. 23 10:00 a.m. Field 1 U-14 Girls National Team vs. U-16 Mustang
Sept. 23 10:00 a.m. Field 2 U-17 Texans vs. U-17 Surf
Sept. 23 10:00 a.m. Field 4 U-15 Eclipse vs. U-15 Seacoast United
Sept. 23 10:00 a.m. Field 5 U-16 Surf vs. U-16 Crossfire
Sept. 23 10:00 a.m. Field 6 U-16 Sereno vs. U-16 Irvine Strikers

×