USMNT on TV
U.S. Soccer Red Chevron Pattern GraphicU.S. Soccer Red Chevron Pattern Graphic

Watch USMNT Players with their Club Teams: Schedule, Channels & Start Times

Here’s where to watch USMNT players from October 15-18.

All Times ET

 

Friday, October 15

Chris Richards

Hoffenheim vs. Köln

2:30pm

ESPN2, ESPN Deportes

Owen Otasowie

Club Brugge vs. Kortrijk

2:45pm

ESPN+

Saturday, October 16

Tyler Boyd

Giresunspor vs. Rizespor

6:30am

-

Tim Ream, Antonee Robinson

Fulham vs. QPR

7:30am

ESPN+

Gio Reyna

Borussia Dortmund vs. Mainz

9:30am

ESPN+

Julian Green

Greuther Fürth vs. Bochum

9:30am

ESPN+

Tyler Adams

Freiburg vs. RB Leipzig

9:30am

ESPN+

John Brooks

Union Berlin vs. Wolfsburg

9:30am

ESPN+

Cameron Carter-Vickers

Motherwell vs. Celtic

10am

Paramount+

Zack Steffen

Manchester City vs. Burnley

10am

Peacock

Josh Sargent

Norwich City vs. Brighton

10am

Peacock

Ethan Horvath

Nottingham Forest vs. Blackpool

10am

-

Tim Weah

Clermont Foot vs. Lille

11am

beIN Sports, beIN Sports Español

Brenden Aaronson

Rheindorf Altach vs. Red Bull Salzburg

11am

ForTheFans HQ

Jordan Pefok

Young Boys vs. Luzern

12pm

-

Shaq Moore

Las Palmas vs. Tenerife

12:15pm

ESPN+

Joe Scally

Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Stuttgart

12:30pm

ESPN+

Christian Pulisic

Brentford vs. Chelsea

12:30pm

NBC

Sam Vines

Zulte-Waregem vs. Royal Antwerp

12:30pm

-

Luca de la Torre

Go Ahead Eagles vs. Heracles

12:45pm

-

Matthew Hoppe

Real Sociedad vs. Mallorca

3pm

ESPN+

Jackson Yueill

LAFC vs. San Jose Earthquakes

3:30pm

Univision, TUDN, Twitter

Gyasi Zardes

Columbus Crew vs. Inter Miami

6pm

ESPN+

Matt Turner

New England Revolution vs. Chicago Fire

7pm

ESPN+

George Bello, Brad Guzan, Miles Robinson

Toronto FC vs. Atlanta United

7:30pm

ESPN+

Paul Arriola, Walker Zimmerman

D.C. United vs. Nashville SC

7:30pm

ESPN+

Daryl Dike

FC Cincinnati vs. Orlando City

7:30pm

ESPN+

Cristian Roldan

Houston Dynamo vs. Seattle Sounders

8:30pm

ESPN+

Kellyn Acosta

Real Salt Lake vs. Colorado Rapids

9:30pm

ESPN+

Sebastian Lletget

LA Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers

10:30pm

ESPN+

Sunday, October 17

Erik Palmer-Brown

Troyes vs. Nice

7am

beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español

DeAndre Yedlin

Galatasaray vs. Konyaspor

9am

beIN Sports Xtra

Christian Cappis

Brøndby vs. Vejle

10am

-

Nicholas GIoacchini

Montpellier vs. Lens

11am

beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español

Mark McKenzie

Royal Charleroi vs. Genk

12:30pm

ESPN+

Sean Johnson, James Sands

New York Red Bulls vs. New York City FC

1pm

ESPN, ESPN Deportes

Weston McKennie, Bryan Reynolds

Juventus vs. Roma

2:45pm

Paramount+

Konrad de la Fuente

Olympique Marseille vs. Lorient

2:45pm

beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español

Sergiño Dest, Yunus Musah

Barcelona vs. Valencia

3pm

ESPN+

Reggie Cannon

TACA DE PORTUGAL: Rio Ave vs. Boavista

3pm

-

Jonny Cardoso

Palmeiras vs. Internacional

3pm

Paramount+

Monday, October 18

Matt Miazga

Deportivo Alavés vs. Real Betis

1pm

ESPN+

Gianluca Busio, Tanner Tessmann

Venezia vs. Fiorentina

2:45pm

Paramount+

 

UNRIVALED MATCHDAY ACCESS

First look at Starting XIs, goal replays, real-time updates and more. You’ve never seen soccer like this. Only in the Official U.S. Soccer App.

INSIDERS GET CLOSER TO U.S. SOCCER

Sign up today to get earlier access to ticket presales and more amazing US Soccer perks!